Match
Tr
ak
|
S11Q120-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R143 Teams
Adam Rank
( Ninja Football Club )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Craig Douglas
( Avengers Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Stelle
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristy Shimizu
( Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Hamborg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rafael Gomez
( Green Snowmen )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Morrissey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R143 Teams
Ashley Patterson
( Grey Jaguars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brittan Dugan
( Black Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Filip Gorczyca
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julian Vigliano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laurie Rittenhouse
( Shamrock Shooters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nisha Zala
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Campagnolo
( Scorpions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Anthony
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
ERIC PEREZ
( Blue Lightning )
9
8 - 1 - 0
54
17
37
78
-3
75
8.33
0
BU10 - Region R143 Teams
Bryan Lamb
( Blue Dragons )
9
5 - 3 - 1
35
23
12
57
-2
55
6.11
0
Gamaliel Rodriguez
9
1 - 6 - 2
18
25
-7
27
0
27
3.00
0
George Martinez
( Devils )
9
7 - 2 - 0
49
20
29
71
-2
69
7.67
0
Jose Meza
( Neon Galaxy )
9
4 - 3 - 2
22
26
-4
50
0
50
5.56
0
Lina Valencia
( Pulgas Atómicas )
9
0 - 9 - 0
7
52
-45
7
0
7
0.78
0
Mark Cartnal
( K FC )
9
7 - 1 - 1
35
20
15
71
-4
67
7.44
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
George Martinez
( Vipers )
9
5 - 2 - 2
36
25
11
17
0
17
1.89
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
DANIEL DELPADRE
( Manchester United FC )
8
2 - 5 - 1
19
30
-11
35
-1
34
4.25
0
ELISEO RAMIREZ
( Smashing Pumpkins FC )
6
0 - 6 - 0
4
39
-35
10
0
10
1.67
0
HEINRICH STASIUK
( Legends 3.0 )
8
5 - 1 - 2
25
16
9
55
0
55
6.87
0
ISMAEL OPINA
( Bulldogs )
9
6 - 3 - 0
41
17
24
65
-3
62
6.89
0
MADISON DAVIS
( 12U BOYS DAVIS.M -12B REC-SP 2024 )
6
2 - 3 - 1
20
20
0
32
0
32
5.33
0
MARK CARTNAL
( "Real Madrid" )
7
4 - 3 - 0
33
22
11
45
-1
44
6.29
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Selvaggio
8
3 - 4 - 1
34
28
6
10
0
10
1.25
0
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
MAURICIO LOPEZ
( Barcelona )
8
5 - 2 - 1
25
11
14
53
-1
52
6.50
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Smith
7
5 - 2 - 0
22
10
12
14
0
14
2.00
1
GU06 - Region R143 Teams
Eric Perez
( Purple Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gina Ortiz
( Blue Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Sinn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Philip Diamantidis
( Purple Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Balestrieri
( Dynamite Dolphins 🐬 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Rettke
( Cotton Candy Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Coburn
( Strawberry Zoom )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R143 Teams
Angelina Folken
( The Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Armando Gamez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Corona
( Tidal Waves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Doherty
( Candy Cane Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Miller
( Pink Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Wentz
( Stingrays )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathan Wheadon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Byrd
( Mighty Narwhals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sara Broderick
( Tidal Wave )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Phillips
( Surf City Strikers )
9
2 - 6 - 1
22
36
-14
7
0
7
0.78
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
FAUSTO AMBRIZ
( The warriors )
9
2 - 7 - 0
18
31
-13
32
0
32
3.56
0
GU10 - Region R143 Teams
Adam Rank
( Red Lightning )
9
6 - 1 - 2
29
10
19
65
-1
64
7.11
0
Bowkay Esparza
9
5 - 3 - 1
20
14
6
52
-1
51
5.67
0
John Dankha
( Purple Pumas )
9
1 - 7 - 1
6
30
-24
15
0
15
1.67
0
Kevin DeRenard
( Banana Ballers )
9
6 - 2 - 1
24
10
14
61
-1
60
6.67
0
Mauricio Lopez
( Silver Surfers )
9
4 - 3 - 2
16
8
8
47
0
47
5.22
0
Tracy Jones
9
1 - 7 - 1
6
29
-23
15
0
15
1.67
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Palma
( HB Warriors )
8
2 - 5 - 1
12
17
-5
7
0
7
0.88
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
ARMANDO SANBRANO
( Flaming Emerald Dragons )
8
3 - 5 - 0
13
21
-8
35
0
35
4.37
0
MATT WENTZ
( The Highlighters )
7
3 - 4 - 0
8
22
-14
31
0
31
4.43
0
SHIRLEY AMBRIZ
( Lightning )
7
1 - 6 - 0
9
24
-15
19
0
19
2.71
0
GU12 - Region R143 Teams
Armando Sanbrano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hebrew Academy-Coed
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Smith
( HB Dominators )
8
3 - 5 - 0
16
21
-5
9
0
9
1.13
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
DUSTIN RYDER
( Blackout )
9
3 - 6 - 0
10
25
-15
36
0
36
4.00
0
GAMA RODRIGUEZ
7
1 - 5 - 1
10
28
-18
23
0
23
3.29
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Doug Wood
8
6 - 2 - 0
26
11
15
18
0
18
2.25
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]