MatchTrak | S11Q120-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/17-9/23

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad LaBass ( Raptors ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alex Ramos 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Felix Grun ( Costa Mesa Mustangs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Honorato Barragan ( Black Ninjas ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 1.00 0
Lindsey Hamman ( Raptors ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Thomas 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 8 -2 3 0 3 1.50 0
Ryan McDonough ( ryanp.mcdonough@yahoo.com ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 3 2 1 4 0 4 2.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Gomez ( CM PRIDE ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Andrea Dow ( The Force ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Duffin ( Red Knights ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Trask ( Costa Mesa Pride ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Hector Jimenez 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 4 7 6 0 6 3.00 0
Jillian Marion ( Honey Badgers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Derek DeCicco ( Costa Mesa ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jorge Menendez ( Blue Dolphins ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 3 1 3 0 3 1.50 0
Kevin Wool-Smith ( Sunset All-Stars ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 6 0 6 3.00 0
Otto Lopez ( Unicorns ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 1 2 -1 4 0 4 1.33 0
Robert Hughes ( Pride ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 7 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tamara Jones ( The Wild Things ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 2 0 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Danny Dominguez ( Costa Mesa Pride ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Raymond ( Predators ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 3 6 6 0 6 3.00 0
Jose Arroyo ( Infinty ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 6 10 -4 1 0 1 0.50 0
Josh Clever ( Raging Tsunamis ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 2 2 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Mike Kehoe 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Miguel Sotelo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
James Hootsmans ( Costa Mesa Lightning ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Jesus Ibarra ( Lightning ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 1 7 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Fernando Ortiz ( Costa Mesa United ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 10 -10 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Vince Rodriguez ( United ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 11 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]